BE LOVED / LOVE THE CITY
KNOW TRUTH / LIVE TRUTH
Dr. David Swanson
Sr. Pastor x1568
Dr. Jack Peebles
Sr. Associate Pastor x1573
Charles Bell
Chief Operating Officer x1575
Christina McDaniel
Sr. Director, Communications x1592
Rev. Tanner Fox
Associate Pastor, Missions & 20s x1618
Bret Allen
Minister, Family Life x1558
Dr. Paul Gibson
Associate Pastor, Congregational Care x1646
Karen Roberts
Worship Director, Traditional x1562
Hailey Anderton
Lead and Backup Vocals
Ryan Stoffer
Acoustic and Electric Guitar
Jeremy Rush
Organist x1559
Josh Luker
Acoustic and Bass Guitar
Zach Glotfelty
Electric Guitar and Synth
Dr. Josh Hammonds
Worship Director, Genesis x1589
Luke Domeck
Piano, Rhodes, Lead and Backup Vocals
Danny Strong
Drums
Ashlyn MacNichol
Adam Harris
Piano, Electric Guitar, Acoustic Guitar
Dr. Case Thorp
Theologian in Residence x1570
CLICK FOR MORE FROM DR. THORP
Grace Whitlow
Executive Assistant to Senior Pastor x1568
Kelly Bronson
Covenant Partner & Connecting Specialist x1648
Robin Boyd
Coordinator x1644
Shannon Basso
Director, Women’s Ministry x1563
Kevin Vanness
Case Worker, Compassion Corner
Alexa Rossi
Director, Missions x1617
Dani Rossi
Coordinator, Discipleship & Missions x1569
Spencer Pfleiderer
Director, Compassion Corner
Andy Ward
Director, Student Ministry
Emily Gaskins
Coordinator, College Ministry x1628
Jonathan Wagner
Director, College Ministry x1578
Anna Wilson
Coordinator x1582
Frances Gray
Coordinator, Student Ministry x1636
Ben Willsey
Coordinator, Student Ministry x1615
Tammas Smith
Director, Pastoral Care x1571
Lindsey Bransfield
Congregational Care Coordinator x1644
Taylor Boutelle
Director, SHINE (Children’s) Ministry x1639
Kim Allen
Coordinator, SHINE x1629
Beth Rossi
SHINE Coordinator
Lisa Booth
Director, Worship Experience & Events x1576
Rob Polishuck
Manager, Facilities x1579
Brady Helms
Operations Analyst & IT Specialist x1594
Wayne Scott
Custodian
Dennis Creary
Thomas Levesque
Director, Finance x1587
Guevenel Jean
Manager, Security x1574
Martha Morejon
Coordinator, Worship & Events
Tony Rodriguez
Lead Building Engineer
Marlon Dela Cruz
Building Engineer
Shirley Adams
Director, Human Resources x1581
Sherry Fostier
Finance Associate x1585
Alda Marcondes
Receptionist x1495
Jessie Maddox
Francisco Plasencia
Maintenance Technician
Kara Pastis
Director, Weekday School x1621
Jennifer Clarke
Staff Accountant x1584
Jessie McWhorter
Garry Mosley
Irma Platas
Special Services, Bus Driver
Carla Shehane
Administrative Assistant x1591
Andrew Clark
Creative Specialist x1611
Elitza Rodriguez
Graphic Designer x1556
Thomas Blankenship
Technician, Audio
Nick Cassidy
Coordinator, Web & Digital x1649
Hector Navas
Broadcaster
Ben Gardner
Producer, Technical x1616
info@fpco.org
srpastoroffice@fpco.org
finance@fpco.org
care@fpco.org